in Pachuca de Soto Mexico  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Alternator for Isuzu  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

We also can design and make non-normal goods to meet up with customers’ specific requirements. High quality and credit rating are the bases that make a company alive. With in depth requirments, we can also develop your specific made solution.

Alternator for EPT(8971876550 14V 70A)

OEM No.: 8971876550 LR150448 LR160446B LRA01618
Product: 14V 70A Electronic
EPT: 1V/C PULLEY OD82mm
Match FOR:
EPT HITACHI LUCAS
EPT EPTo 3.1 TD [C4JG2] ten.1993-twelve.1997
EPT Trooper 3.1 TD 08.1991-07.1998
OPEL Campo three.one TD [4JG2T] 03.1997-08.2002
OPEL Monterey A three.1 TD [4JG2TC] 09.1991-12.1997
VAUXEPTLL Monterey A three.one TD 4×4 [4JG2TC] 09.1991-07.1998

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR HITACHI LR150444B
FOR HITACHI LR150448
FOR HITACHI LR160446
FOR HITACHI LR160446B
FOR HITACHI LR160446C
FOR HITACHI LR160446E
FOR EPT 897571241
FOR EPT 8970746110
FOR EPT 8971137700
FOR EPT 8971347620
FOR EPT 8971478510
FOR EPT 8971876550
FOR EPT 97113770
FOR LUCAS LRA01514
FOR LUCAS LRA01618
FOR LUCAS LRA1514
FOR LUCAS LRA1618
FOR VAUXEPTLL/OPEL 125719
FOR VAUXEPTLL/OPEL 125717
FOR VAUXEPTLL/OPEL 6204015
FOR VAUXEPTLL/OPEL 6204048
FOR VAUXEPTLL/OPEL 6204068

Make Product Kind Year Information
EPT TROOPER 3.one TD 1991 – 1998 3059cc, 4cyl, 114HP
OPEL CAMPO three.one TD (TFR69) 1992 – 3059cc, 4cyl, 109HP
OPEL MONTEREY three.1 TD (UBS69_) 1991 – 1998 3059cc, 4cyl, 114HP
VAUXEPTLL BRAVA 3.one D 1991 – 2001 3059cc, 4cyl, 108HP
VAUXEPTLL MONTEREY three.one TD 1991 – 1998 3059cc, 4cyl, 114HP

a hundred% NEW
EPTT Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your demand from customers
EPTT: Pallet
Least Buy: one-100PCS
Supply date is 1-forty five daEPTTafter confirming the purchase.

We also provide follows IvEPTTseries alternator
23100-8N210 A2TG0091
12V 90A
Application: Nissan Sunny 03 yr

0120489244 6159272 0120489252
12V 55A
Application: ROVER Ford Sequence 63-ninety two year

24157 1-2620-01LU 098603571
12V 55A
Software: ROVER Ford Sequence 63-92 year

8238 one-2320-21DR 10485719 10485719W
321-1748 321-1798 321-1811
12V 105A
Application: CHEVROLET/GMC 99year

8241 1-2199-01DR 1571493 321-1829
12V 125A
Software: CHEVROLET/GMC 01-02 12 months

8173 20114511 10480139 10485710 321-1059
321-1112 CA5292-1 10463677 10463679
12V 140A
Application: CHEVROLET 94-96 calendar year

7864 1-1611-11DR 10479904 1101182 1101238
321-325 one-1677-42DR 1101250 one-1678-41DR
12V 124A
Application: CHEVROLET/CADILLAC
BUIK 87-ninety five 12 months

23100 CN100 LR1110-723E one-1921-01HI
12V 110A/250A
Application: Nissan MaXiHu (West EPT) Dis.ma, infintti I30/35 96-06 yr

23100-AU40D LR1110-713C
12V 110A
Application: Nissan

GR231-3H000-01 LR1110-707J-GR 23100-3H000
12V 110A
Application: INFNITI Q45 00-01 12 months

LR1130-702B 23100-dB000
12V 135A
Software: Nissan opel

23100-2Y005 LR1110-710C 23100-0L701
12V 110A
Software: Nissan MaXiHu (West EPT) Dis.ma QX(A32)94-00 calendar year

23100-0M005 LR170-74K A2TB3191
12V 80A
Software: Nissan Almerai (N15), EPTra (P11) ninety five-01 12 months

0120485043 13380 one-1813-01BO A2019 ALO186X
12V 70A Application: VW EUROVAN

57195711D 0124325003 1-2520-01BO
12V 90A
Software: VW Beetle, EPTTta, Golf 98-2

0123500001/two 012351571 57141202
57143602 A0081547402
Software: Mercedes-Benz S280 300SE
SSANGMUSSO(FJ)88-ninety six A long time

0123335002 57145712 5711549902
A57145712 A57145902 A57145712
12V 90A Software: MERCE-C-Course

ME017560 A2T72383 A5T75713 JA972IR, ALTV016
24V 35A Application: MITSUBISHI 4D30, 4D31

8-94389772 24V 50A FOR EPT
8944723300 24V 35A FOR EPT, 4BC2 Motor
8941224884 12V 55A FOR EPT 4JA1 Engine
eight-97187652-one 12V 70A FOR EPT

12V 65A 12V 80A FOR EPT

MR4A248 12V 100A
Software: LAND ROVER

0986044761, LRB00384, AMR5425, ALT1202
12V 100A Application: LAND ROVER

54571470, LRB368, ALT12571
12V 100A Application: LAND ROVER

LUCAS NO.: 24157, LRA460
12V 55A Application: ROVER, Ford
(With no Supporter)

2112-3757110 12V 105A
LADA
12V 80A

LK1S7T 10300AA 12V 115A
Software: Ford METROSTAR 2. 01
12V 130A
Application: Volvo

571000-8410 12V 50A
Application: SUZUKI, DAIEPTTEPTT Motor 465
12V 70A
Application: XiHu (West EPT) Dis.HU (WEST LAKE) DIS.
Application: CHERY STAR INJECTION Engine
27571-72030 12V 50A 12V 65A
Software: EPTta 4Y, Engine 491
12V 90A
Software: EPTta 4Y
12V 140A
Application: BUICK REGAL
12V 110A
Software: Nissan X-Trail
12V 75A
Software: Honda Fit
12V 80A
Application: MAZDA Loved ones one.eight
12V 65A
Software: 491Q
12V 80A
Application: EPTta CAMRY
12V 90A
Software: MITSUBISHI V31
24V 45A
Software: MITSUBISHI 4D33
12V 35A
Application: Honda SOUTHEAST

27060-58220 1012110600
24V 30A
Software: EPTta

12V 120A
Application: Honda ACCORD

23100-VH300 LR180-761
12V 80A
Application: Nissan

Q:1.How do you manage the products’ quality?

A:Automobile inspection EPTT and handbook screening together ahead of EPTT.

Q:2.What is your payment term?
A:We usually acknowledge T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium before shipping and delivery.)
Samples EPT can be compensated by Paypal,Western EPT,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you settle for to use our emblem?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your emblem.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We offer totally free samples for testing,you need to have to shell out the sample and courier EPT.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your supply time?
A:Usually it normally takes 5-forty five doing work daEPTTdepends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the items?
A:12 months

  in Pachuca de Soto Mexico  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Alternator for Isuzu  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Pachuca de Soto Mexico  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Alternator for Isuzu  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler