Variable-Speed  wholesaler  made in China - replacement parts -  in Malanje Angola  Hydraulic Coupling with top quality

We – EPG Group the bigge EPT gearbox & motors , vee pulleys, timing pulleys, couplings and gears factory in China with 5 diverse branches. For a lot more information: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778 0571 88828

3000series 3000 sequence diesel engine coupling equipment box set
      
Declared speed:a thousand~1500r/min
                 Declared electricity:800~1200kw
The item is broadly utilized in electricity engineering equipments for petroleum machinery drilling and dredging assignments.
 

class Parameters of dieles motor Diesel motor design Coupling
product
Set kind Input electricity of coupling
(kw)
Coupling
Efficiency
(%)
2012
seriese
Ge (g/kw.h) N
(r/min)
Ne
(kw)
≤209 1200 735 G12V190PZL-1 YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL-1/O 695 ≥96%
1300 810 G12V190PZL-3 YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL-3/O 770
1500 900 G12V190PZL YOZJ750-20FDfA G12V190PZL/O 860

 

classification Parameters of dieles motor Diesel motor design Coupling
design
Set kind Input electrical power of coupling
(kw)
Coupling
Performance
(%)
3012
seriese
Ge (g/kw.h) N
(r/min)
Ne
(kw)
≤205 1500 1200 A12V190PZL YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL/O 1140 ≥96%
1300 1100 A12V190PZL-3 YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL-3/O 1040
1200 one thousand A12V190PZL-1 YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A12V190PZL-1/O 940
3008
Seriese
≤205 1500 900 A8V190PZL YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL/O 840
1300 760 A8V190PZL-three YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL-3/O 700
1200 700 A8V190PZL-1 YOZJ750-20ZHLshB
(YOZJ750-20FLshB)
A8V190PZL-1/O 640

YOTZJ700/750 collection pace-adjustable hydraulic coupling equipment reducer 
1.Enter speed:one thousand~1500r/min 
2.Electricity assortment:600~1200kw
YOTZJ700/750 collection velocity-adjustable hydraulic coupling equipment reducer
Merchandise utilization:macth with one hundred ninety serise diesel engines and electric motors developed by us,This serise items can be utilized in one pumping established of mud pump,aslo are suited for standard unit of mechanical drilling rig.
Attributes:the solution functions the blend of fixed tubes and inlet altering to recognize the adjustment of speed,with rewards of on-load startup,overload security,torsional vibration isolation,affect mitigation,stepless velocity regulation ,rapid and no-influence clutch ,ect.The solution is the be EPT speed-adjustedable transmission devuce for “replace oil by electrical energy “reformation of the major travel technique of mud pump and drilling fig.
Technical information of YOTZJ700/750 series velocity-adjustable hydraulic coupling equipment box:
           Enter pace:1000~1500r/min
           Electrical power selection:600~1200kw
           Rated efficiency:≥96%
           Velocity adjustable range:1~1/3

Gas Diesel Motor Generator Spare Portion
Used gensets:
1. JDEC Chidong engine gasoline or diesel
2. one hundred ninety series: 4190,6190,8190,12v190,16v190
3. one hundred% first
We make fuel and diesel generator and offer spare components on diese and fuel engine.

Piston and link rod assembly:

Ref. No.
Part Quantity
Description
Z12VB.05.00-Qty

1 12VB.05.09B Compression ring (best)
2 Z12VB.05.11 Compression ring
three Z12VB.05.20 Spring expander oil ring
four Z12VB.05.01C Piston
five Z12VB.05.08A Piston pin

6 Z12VB.05.14 Retain, piston pin
seven Z12VB.05.ten.07 Dowel pin
8 Z12VB.05.10.02 Relationship rod cap
9 Z12VB.05.10.03 Relationship rod bolt
ten Z12VB.05.10.05 Relationship rod bearing, reduced
11 Z12VB.05.10.04 Link rod bearing, upper
twelve Z12VB.05.ten.06 Washer
13 Z12VB.05.ten.09 Connection rod nut
14 Z12VB.05.ten.01 Link rod
fifteen Z12VB.05.10.08 Little end bushing
1.Cylinder head assembly
Ref. No. Part Number Description 12VB.03.00B-Qty
1 GB894 Retainer 30/thirty 2
two 12VB.03.ten.03 Rocker arm,exhau EPT / 1
three 12VB.03.10.06 Plug/ five
four 12VB.05.fifty.01 Bulb head,rocker arm / 2
5 12VB.03.ten.02 Bushing, rocker arm / two
six 12VB.03.10.04 Shaft, rocker arm / 1
seven 12VB.03.fifty.06 Plug/ 1
eight 12VB.03.09B Stud,rocker arm/ 1
9 GB93 Washer 14 / fourteen three
ten Q/JC11013 Nut M14*1.5/fourteen*1.5 3
11 12VB.03.04 Stud / 2
twelve 12VB.03.10.05A Seat, rocker arm/ one
13 12VB.03.ten.01 Rocker arm,inlet/ one
14 12VB.03.45 Nut/ two
15 12VB.03.forty four Flange/ one
sixteen 12VB.03.forty seven Stud / two
17 12VB.03.forty four Sleeve/ one
eighteen 12VB.03.80.07 Seal ring / two
19 12VB.03.eighty.06 Sleeve,injector/ 1
20 12VB.03.53B Screw / 4
21 12VB.03.51 Gasket / one
22 12VB.03.eighty.01A Cylinder head / 1
23 12VB.03.80.ten Plug subassembly 2
24 12VB.03.80.08 Zinc block/ 2
twenty five 12VB.03.80.20 Plug subassembly 2
26 Q/JC14009 Cooper washer30/30 1
27 12VB.03.eighty.eleven Plug 1
28 12VB.03.eighty.05 Seat,inlet valve / 2
29 12VB.03.37A Inlet valve / two
thirty 12VB.03.eighty.04 Seat, exhau EPT valve/ two
31 12VB.03.22 Exhau EPT valve / 2
32 12VB.03.29 Plug / 1
33 12VB.03.eighty.09 Zinc block / two
34 GB898 Stud M 10*30/M10*30 six
35 GB848 Washer ten/10 eight
36 GB93 Washer ten/ten eight
37 GB6170 Nut M10/ M10 six
38 12VB.03.80.02 Valve manual/ 4
39 12VB.03.19 Spring seat,lower/ four
forty 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, inner / four
forty one 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, OUTER / 4
forty two 12VB.03.15 Spring seat, upper/ 4
forty three 12VB.03.16A Break up collet / 4
forty four GB848 Washer fourteen/14 4
forty five GB893 Inside retainer 25 / twenty five four
46 12VB.03.70.01 Fork cift / 2
47 12VB.03.70.03 Dowel pin / two
48 12VB.03.eighty.03 Plug / one
49 12VB.03.70.04 Wire retainer / two
fifty 12VB.03.70.02 Xihu (We EPT Lake) Dis. rod/ 2
51 12VB.03.30B Bulb head, rocker bridge / 2
fifty two 12VB.03.90B Changing screw subassembly/ 2
fifty three 12VB.03.03B Rocker bridge / two
fifty four 12VB.03.60B Adjusting screw subassembly/ 2
fifty five GB6173 Nut M14*1/M14*1 4
fifty six GB5782 Bolt M8*30/M8*thirty four
57 GB848 Washer 8/8 4
58 12VB.03.02 Higher go over,cylinder head / one
fifty nine 12VB.03.eleven Seal ring I/I 1
60 GB5782 Bolt M10*one hundred/I 4
61 12VB.03.14E Reduced protect,cylinder head / 1
62 12VB.03.12A Seal ring II/II one

FAQ:   
How to decide on the correct product?
  1. Fuel sort: gasoline or diesel
  2. Electrical power in Kilowatt
  3. Motor amount
  4. Spare parts image, purpose, fat, item number, Eg.: 3032451 Ring Oil.
 
 
Our Solutions :   
All spares elements on our gensets equipped by us. 100% first.
 

We – EPG Group the bigge EPT gearbox & motors , vee pulleys, timing pulleys, couplings and gears factory in China with 5 different branches. For a lot more details: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778 0571 88828 The use of authentic tools manufacturer’s (OEM) component figures or emblems , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference reasons only and for indicating item use and compatibility. Our business and the detailed replacement areas contained herein are not sponsored, approved, or made by the OEM.

Variable-Speed  wholesaler  made in China - replacement parts -  in Malanje Angola  Hydraulic Coupling with top quality

Variable-Speed  wholesaler  made in China - replacement parts -  in Malanje Angola  Hydraulic Coupling with top quality

Variable-Speed  wholesaler  made in China - replacement parts -  in Malanje Angola  Hydraulic Coupling with top quality